online games, multiplayer games
Simcountry is an Online Digital World where you are the President of a country.
No download needed!
What is Simcountry?
Beginners Info
What is Simcountry?

STATS: Top 50 Nominal Value Countries (Fearless Blue)

Simcountry: Simcountry Bulletin Board  STATS: Top 50 Nominal Value Countries (Fearless Blue)

Kosmic Blues (Fearless Blue)

Thursday, September 4, 2008 - 07:45 am Click here to edit this post
So I decided to have a little peak at the top 50 NV countries on LU. I included their population and indexes in order to give a more comprehensive idea of what each country is made of.

Country NamePresident NameHealth Care IndexTransportation IndexEducation IndexSocial Security IndexEmployment IndexTotal PopulationNominal Value
Lance of LonginusJohn R127.5217.1210.47989.673198867385.5
Chinese IntrigueJinson Xu194.495.8210.151.492.1105134132347.4
Truth is SubjectivityKosmic Blues 144.2105.821639.881.481626109300.6
Casa del THE EMPIREawesomeO 199.5252.8214.982.587.874158106287.8
Sigmund FloydGuru Wrath124.8233.2189.610282.571805835254.2
Chaos IDiabuli 117.5200.8210.110276.793811145233.4
Wall StreetSam Houston118.5119.2187.339.881.787360036185.8
AryehAri 1170.9178.7230112.790.181036209172.8
The Azurian ConfederacyLokian of Scarlet Azure 104.2105.6135.130.791.277622617170.7
Greater KantariaCalloe Wolf235.7250.229172.187.687041952168.3
USS HomelandSir Michael 158.3201231.410292.780927587165.5
Jade CoastAlexandria 132.2280.1254.910292.362592469164.9
Evil Woody Thoughts 0 CEO taxKeith Allaire 168.4260.9246.810292.364855676154
Santo DomingoL3athalSerph 125.4143.7134.610291.260795327150.3
A Teleological Suspension of the EthicalKosmic Blues 121.691.1158.265.781.968365009150.2
Empire of ChaosJack Frost101.3237.2120112.785.663080985148.5
LabradorMysteryStyle 108.4257.4223.124.275.470100590148.4
A Mimical Pathetical Dialectical CompilationKosmic Blues 109.6148.6147.465.784.868664209147
AwesomeWorldChuck Steak94.8120.6120.21247460386714139.5
Krondarian EmpireXaldin 134.5165.4148.810291.460464396138.4
Steelers CountryKevin Henry133.9177.521510290.271160574137.7
New Yorkslocketer 148.6155.2172.510287.165804888137.2
AhavaAri 1120.1108.1151.81028060239861136.3
Country Trust IGame Conservator118134.9139.651.470.758594505135.9
Hijo del THE EMPIREawesomeO 123.3241.9149.382.589.348963168133.3
In Remembrance of the Pinktatorslocketer 114.3175.5166.510287.662170146132.4
The EthicalKosmic Blues 158.1192.2213.610279.570921320126.8
Asaka FTZAri 1107.2119.1137.410279.258516460125.1
Washington DCSriquinator 168.2288.7246.410291.674973564123.7
Arkh CompanyArkh Mori201.3300208.3112.786.882058064123.4
The Republic of Ashingdaletimmtc 105151.4172.273.884.563142728122.6
Chaos IIDiabuli 102.7174.7208.120.376.388561020121.9
Chaos VIDiabuli 95.8163.6179.820.371.161676359121.1
DGOE Target 2Xaldin 165.219.328545.38767498375120.5
NarosNaro 126.3181.2197.19286.960205833119.6
CoagmaniaCoagmano 150.3263.6211112.780.962097631118.7
Bubblegum Drops FTZAlexandria 124.3119.8204.410292.754177766117.9
Precious MetalsSam Houston127145.7192.439.883.771119092117.7
YorbaGuru Wrath98.2100.9175.410285.669335299117.6
GoldenElaieva 110.4128.8127.610292.253321085117.2
AegisMartock 179206.6267.910290.388018743117
Thinker VilleReamer 128.2144.2256.4112.768.972569450116.3
The AestheticKosmic Blues 130.6135.2174.310276.867255326114
The ReligiousKosmic Blues 153.3181.8196.910281.670014672113.8
Chaos XIDiabuli 130206.521812478.665997508109.2
Lot of second hand electric donkey bottom bitersMSgt.RJM 164.1271.3219.9106.291.181417290108.9
JusticeVeritas 97.7155.2176.939.871.561714320106.8
Multiphasic ShieldsJinson Xu75.280.7172.382.587.857748750104.9
Tio del THE EMPIREawesomeO 127.3243140.382.586.939068656104.6

Simcountry Introduction